Tables

Please select the tables you wish to view:

To see results broken down by team, take a look at the Clubs pages.

Premier Division - 2015/2016

TeamPWDLGamesPts
Top Flight A12110194116
Wildern A1211017597
St Denys127056377
Caer Gwent A125075363
Notorious JT126065163
Falcon A1210112224
Top Flight B1210112022

Division 1 - 2015/2016

TeamPWDLGamesPts
Highbury Mackenzie Juniors1010007292
Portsmouth107035872
Caer Gwent B107035569
Chandlers Ford A103074248
BGB103073238
Brookfield1000101111

Division 2 - 2015/2016

TeamPWDLGamesPts
J988005167
Matchpoint A84044250
Falcon B85033949
Winchester83052733
Fleming Park A80082121

Division 3 - 2015/2016

TeamPWDLGamesPts
Chandlers Ford B1010007999
Solent Eagles A108026682
Falcon C104064755
Bishops Waltham105054555
University Eagles102082125
Saint George's101091012

Mixed Fours Premier League - 2015/2016

Export

Export Tables table(s) to a CSV file: