Close

Tables

Please select the tables you wish to view:

To see results broken down by team, take a look at the Clubs pages.

Premier Division - 2019/2020

TeamPWDLGamesPts
Top Flight *76015262
Notorious JT64023644
Wildern63032329
Caer Gwent A *82062325
Caer Gwent B51041012

* Penalty Points Deducted  

Division 1 - 2019/2020

TeamPWDLGamesPts
Chandlers Ford A77004761
J974033846
MatchPoint63032531
Portsmouth52032327
Solent Eagles70071111

Division 2 - 2019/2020

TeamPWDLGamesPts
Chandlers Ford B66004254
Falcon74033846
Winchester64023341
Bishops Waltham71061315
University Eagles400499

Mixed Fours Premier League - 2019/2020

Mixed Fours Division 1 - 2019/2020

Ladies Fours - 2019/2020

TeamPWDLGamesPts
Notorious JT Ladies Four86113547
Portsmouth Ladies Four74122836
Top Flight Ladies Four82242327
J9 Ladies Four71241113
Solent Eagles Ladies Four *62041113

* Penalty Points Deducted  

Mens Fours Premier League - 2019/2020

Mens Fours Division 1 - 2019/2020

TeamPWDLGamesPts
Top Flight Mens Four96303951
Winchester Mens Four96213648
Solent Eagles Mens Four93333036
Falcon Mens Four103252935
MatchPoint Mens Four103252834
BGB Mens Four84042230
David Lloyd Mens Four *90278-3

* Penalty Points Deducted  

Export

Export Tables table(s) to a CSV file: