Tables

Please select the tables you wish to view:

To see results broken down by team, take a look at the Clubs pages.

Premier Division - 2019/2020

TeamPWDLGamesPts
Notorious JT53022733
Top Flight *43012529
Caer Gwent A *62042325
Wildern42021620
Caer Gwent B3102810

* Penalty Points Deducted  

Division 1 - 2019/2020

TeamPWDLGamesPts
Chandlers Ford A55003444
J953022531
MatchPoint52032024
Portsmouth42022024
Solent Eagles500599

Division 2 - 2019/2020

TeamPWDLGamesPts
Chandlers Ford B55003343
Falcon42022226
Winchester31021517
Bishops Waltham410368
University Eagles200255

Mixed Fours Premier League - 2019/2020

Mixed Fours Division 1 - 2019/2020

Ladies Fours - 2019/2020

TeamPWDLGamesPts
Notorious JT Ladies Four65102939
Portsmouth Ladies Four53112228
Top Flight Ladies Four51131416
Solent Eagles Ladies Four *62041113
J9 Ladies Four6114810

* Penalty Points Deducted  

Mens Fours Premier League - 2019/2020

Mens Fours Division 1 - 2019/2020

TeamPWDLGamesPts
Winchester Mens Four85213242
BGB Mens Four64022028
Solent Eagles Mens Four72232226
Top Flight Mens Four53202026
MatchPoint Mens Four52121620
Falcon Mens Four61141517
David Lloyd Mens Four *50051-10

* Penalty Points Deducted  

Export

Export Tables table(s) to a CSV file: