Close

Tables

Please select the tables you wish to view:

To see results broken down by team, take a look at the Clubs pages.

Premier Division - 2014/2015

TeamPWDLGamesPts
Notorious JT88006682
Top Flight86024254
Wildern83053036
Caer Gwent A83052935
Caer Gwent B80081313

Division 1 - 2014/2015

TeamPWDLGamesPts
Top Flight B109017694
Falcon106045264
Portsmouth106044557
Chandlers Ford A105054656
MatchPoint104063442
Falcon B1000101717

Division 2 - 2014/2015

TeamPWDLGamesPts
Brookfield66003648
Fleming Park64023644
Chandlers Ford B62042125
Solent Eagles *60061513

* Penalty Points Deducted  

Mixed Fours Premier League - 2014/2015

TeamPWDLGamesPts
MatchPoint Mixed Four A65103040
Caer Gwent Mixed Fours64112836
BGB Mens Four61141012
MatchPoint Mixed Four B601544

Division 3 - 2014/2015

TeamPWDLGamesPts
Fleming Park B *65014048
Winchester65013848
Solent Eagles B62042832
University Eagles *600620

* Penalty Points Deducted  

Division 2B - 2014/2015

TeamPWDLGamesPts
BGB Mixed Four88005773
Wildern B85034353
J985033646
Falcon C82062731
Bishops Waltham80081717

Export

Export Tables table(s) to a CSV file: