Tables

Please select the tables you wish to view:

To see results broken down by team, take a look at the Clubs pages.

Premier Division - 2016/2017

TeamPWDLGamesPts
Top Flight A1010007999
Wildern A108026783
Notorious JT106045062
Caer Gwent A103073541
St Denys102082024
Falcon A101091921

Division 1 - 2016/2017

TeamPWDLGamesPts
Portsmouth108026278
Caer Gwent B108025268
Top Flight B105055262
Chandlers Ford A106044759
BGB102083842
J9101091921

Division 2 - 2016/2017

TeamPWDLGamesPts
Chandlers Ford B1010007797
Matchpoint A107036377
Solent Eagles A106044658
Falcon B104063846
Brookfield102082731
Winchester101091921

Division 3 - 2016/2017

TeamPWDLGamesPts
Fleming Park A *87015262
Saint George's84043543
University Eagles *83053638
Falcon C84043038
Bishops Waltham *82062729

* Penalty Points Deducted  

Mixed Fours Premier League - 2016/2017

Export

Export Tables table(s) to a CSV file: