Tables

Please select the tables you wish to view:

To see results broken down by team, take a look at the Clubs pages.

Premier Division - 2014/2015

TeamPWDLGamesPts
Notorious JT10100084104
Top Flight A107125367
St Denys105144353
Wildern A104064048
Caer Gwent A103073137
Caer Gwent B1000101818

Division 1 - 2014/2015

TeamPWDLGamesPts
Top Flight B109017694
Falcon106045264
Portsmouth106044557
Chandlers Ford A105054656
MatchPoint A104063442
Falcon B1000101717

Division 2 - 2014/2015

TeamPWDLGamesPts
Highbury Mackenzie Juniors88006177
Brookfield86023850
Fleming Park84044149
Chandlers Ford B82062428
Solent Eagles A *80081614

* Penalty Points Deducted  

Division 3 - 2014/2015

TeamPWDLGamesPts
Fleming Park B *87015870
Winchester87015670
Solent Eagles B84044553
Saint George's81071416
University Eagles *810777

* Penalty Points Deducted  

Mixed Fours Premier League - 2014/2015

TeamPWDLGamesPts
Caer Gwent Mixed Fours86114052
MatchPoint A Mixed Fours86113749
Fair Oak Mixed Fours83142026
BGB Mixed Fours82151620
MatchPoint B Mixed Fours802677

Division 2B - 2014/2015

TeamPWDLGamesPts
BGB88005773
Wildern B85034353
J985033646
Falcon C82062731
Bishops Waltham80081717

Export

Export Tables table(s) to a CSV file: